Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings2.740-0.040
Avi-Tech Electronics0.2650.010
Best World1.780-0.030
Broadway Ind0.0870.003
China Sunsine0.380-0.010
ComfortDelGro1.4100.020
Delfi Limited1.040-0.010
Food Empire1.410-0.040
Fortress Minerals0.250-0.010
Geo Energy Res0.410-0.005
GSS Energy0.029-
Hong Leong Finance2.5600.020
Hongkong Land (USD)3.3300.070
InnoTek0.425-
ISDN Holdings0.345-
ISOTeam0.034-0.002
IX Biopharma0.039-0.004
Jiutian Chemical0.026-
KSH Holdings0.2450.005
Leader Env0.053-
Medtecs Intl0.139-0.002
Nordic Group0.350-
Oxley Holdings0.092-0.001
REX International0.123-0.004
Riverstone0.750-0.005
Sinostar PEC0.140-
Southern Alliance Mining0.585-
Straco Corp.0.515-
Sunpower Group0.210-
The Trendlines0.085-0.001
Totm Technologies0.025-0.002
Uni-Asia Group0.875-0.025
Wilmar Intl3.2600.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.670-0.020
 

We have 859 guests and no members online

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News