Most Popular Topics

# Subject Posts
1 Eratat Lifestyle
1291
2 Inphyy Corner
636
3 Best World
611
4 MIDAS HOLDINGS
436
5 sino grandness - undervalued stock
396

Most Active Posters

# Username Posts
1 Joes
1085
2 Dongdaemun
951
3 yeng
845
4 Bestworld
823
5 Mel
809

Most Viewed User Profiles

# Username Hits
1 min1xyz
1355
2 josephyeo
1315
3 pine
1138
4 Joes
1064
5 Amataw
1035

Most Thanked Users

# Username Thank you
1 sumer
75
2 Rock
72
3 greenrookie
43
4 josephyeo
42
5 lotustpsll
39

Statistics

Total Users: 6086 Latest Member: Julietzn
Total Messages: 24426 Total Subjects: 1784 Total Sections: 1 Total Categories: 3
Today Open: 0 Yesterday Open: 0 Today Total Answer: 0 Yesterday Total Answer: 0

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings3.8700.030
Avi-Tech Electronics0.2800.005
Best World1.7900.030
Broadway Ind0.118-
China Sunsine0.405-
DISA0.003-
Food Empire0.635-0.015
Fortress Minerals0.330-
Geo Energy Res0.360-0.015
Golden Energy0.7850.005
GSS Energy0.0480.002
InnoTek0.455-0.015
ISDN Holdings0.4150.010
ISOTeam0.090-0.010
IX Biopharma0.1270.001
Jiutian Chemical0.0820.004
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.056-
Medtecs Intl0.139-0.001
Meta Health0.025-
Nordic Group0.475-0.005
Oxley Holdings0.1500.001
REX International0.2400.005
Riverstone0.6400.005
Sinostar PEC0.1850.015
Southern Alliance Mining0.380-
Straco Corp.0.400-0.005
Sunpower Group0.2850.025
The Trendlines0.0930.005
Totm Technologies0.103-0.002
UG Healthcare0.194-0.001
Uni-Asia Group0.8350.005
Wilmar Intl4.120-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.410-0.010

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1537 guests and no members online