Most Popular Topics

# Subject Posts
1 Eratat Lifestyle
1291
2 Inphyy Corner
636
3 Best World
610
4 MIDAS HOLDINGS
436
5 sino grandness - undervalued stock
396

Most Active Posters

# Username Posts
1 Joes
1080
2 Dongdaemun
951
3 yeng
845
4 Bestworld
823
5 Mel
809

Most Viewed User Profiles

# Username Hits
1 min1xyz
1355
2 josephyeo
1315
3 pine
1138
4 Joes
1064
5 Amataw
1035

Most Thanked Users

# Username Thank you
1 sumer
75
2 Rock
72
3 greenrookie
43
4 josephyeo
42
5 lotustpsll
39

Statistics

Total Users: 6111 Latest Member: enghou
Total Messages: 24412 Total Subjects: 1784 Total Sections: 1 Total Categories: 3
Today Open: 0 Yesterday Open: 0 Today Total Answer: 0 Yesterday Total Answer: 0

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.380-0.030
Avi-Tech Electronics0.295-0.005
Broadway Ind0.153-0.001
China Sunsine0.475-0.005
DISA0.0040.001
Food Empire0.5550.005
Fortress Minerals0.3750.025
Geo Energy Res0.410-0.020
Golden Energy0.5400.010
GSS Energy0.056-
InnoTek0.435-0.005
ISDN Holdings0.505-0.010
ISOTeam0.105-
IX Biopharma0.169-
Jiutian Chemical0.094-0.002
KSH Holdings0.350-
Leader Env0.061-
Medtecs Intl0.186-0.002
Meta Health0.029-
Moya Asia0.062-0.001
Nordic Group0.4250.005
Oxley Holdings0.184-0.002
REX International0.245-0.005
Riverstone0.755-0.050
Sinostar PEC0.220-
Southern Alliance Mining0.6700.030
Straco Corp.0.390-
Sunpower Group0.3850.010
The Trendlines0.0960.002
Totm Technologies0.124-0.002
UG Healthcare0.210-0.010
Uni-Asia Group1.080-
Wilmar Intl4.180-0.020
Yangzijiang Shipbldg0.960-0.015

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 552 guests and no members online