Most Popular Topics

# Subject Posts
1 Eratat Lifestyle
1291
2 Inphyy Corner
636
3 Best World
610
4 MIDAS HOLDINGS
436
5 sino grandness - undervalued stock
396

Most Active Posters

# Username Posts
1 Joes
1062
2 Dongdaemun
951
3 yeng
844
4 Bestworld
823
5 Mel
809

Most Viewed User Profiles

# Username Hits
1 admin2
1355
2 josephyeo
1315
3 pine
1138
4 Joes
1064
5 Amataw
1035

Most Thanked Users

# Username Thank you
1 sumer
75
2 Rock
72
3 greenrookie
43
4 josephyeo
42
5 lotustpsll
39

Statistics

Total Users: 6167 Latest Member: yerongtian
Total Messages: 24288 Total Subjects: 1778 Total Sections: 1 Total Categories: 3
Today Open: 0 Yesterday Open: 0 Today Total Answer: 0 Yesterday Total Answer: 1

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.130-0.040
Avarga0.280-0.005
Avi-Tech Electronics0.395-
BH Global0.325-
China Sunsine0.490-0.005
Food Empire0.7600.010
Fortress Minerals0.390-0.010
Golden Energy0.3050.005
GSS Energy0.072-
InnoTek0.810-0.010
ISDN Holdings0.645-0.010
ISOTeam0.1180.005
IX Biopharma0.230-
KSH Holdings0.345-0.005
Leader Env0.077-0.002
Medtecs Intl0.405-0.010
Moya Asia0.0670.003
Nordic Group0.3500.005
Oxley Holdings0.205-0.005
Procurri0.300-
REX International0.197-
Riverstone0.9200.030
Roxy-Pacific0.470-
Southern Alliance Mining0.9850.005
Sri Trang Agro1.350-
Straco Corp.0.475-
Sunpower Group0.620-0.005
The Trendlines0.1000.002
UG Healthcare0.3550.005
Uni-Asia Group1.0600.010
Wilmar Intl4.080-0.010
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.4300.020
Yinda Infocomm0.225-

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 361 guests and no members online