Sunpower Ltd

More
11 Jan 2021 15:45 #25594 by walterlim
Replied by walterlim on topic Sunpower Ltd
Sunpower has hit an all time record high of $0.86 today.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

More
12 Jan 2021 17:55 #25596 by walterlim
Replied by walterlim on topic Sunpower Ltd
links.sgx.com/1.0.0/corporate-announceme...p.steam.business.PDF

Expect more price run up. UOB and DBS will for sure revise TP in due course.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Share Prices

Counter NameLastChange
AEM Holdings4.180-
Avarga0.290-
Avi-Tech Electronics0.395-
China Sunsine0.520-
Food Empire0.820-
Fortress Minerals0.390-
Geo Energy Res0.385-0.005
Golden Energy0.410-0.020
GSS Energy0.081-0.001
InnoTek0.7800.005
ISDN Holdings0.630-0.005
ISOTeam0.1370.012
IX Biopharma0.2450.005
Jiutian Chemical0.089-0.002
KSH Holdings0.360-
Leader Env0.0760.002
Medtecs Intl0.370-0.005
Moya Asia0.066-0.001
Nordic Group0.3700.010
Oxley Holdings0.2050.005
REX International0.350-0.005
Riverstone0.870-0.005
Sinostar PEC0.330-0.015
Southern Alliance Mining0.805-0.005
Sri Trang Agro1.360-0.010
Straco Corp.0.495-0.005
Sunpower Group0.530-0.035
The Trendlines0.104-
Totm Technologies0.2050.005
UG Healthcare0.325-0.010
Uni-Asia Group1.400-0.040
Wilmar Intl4.400-
Yangzijiang Shipbldg1.410-

NextInsight RSS

rss_2 NextInsight - Latest News

Online Now

We have 1389 guests and no members online